Результаты командного чемпионата Европы, 2005

КомандыИгроки12345В-ПKМесто
1. RUSSIA 1
2641
Dinerstein Alexandr 2772127034151017809216-4 II
Shikshkina Svetlana 268011111
Kulkov Andrej 262710101
Shikshin Ilja 260411111
Solovjev Valerij 2522     
2. CZECHIA
2577
Silt Ondrej 263312914816617317115-5 III
Nechanicky Radek 258911100
Danek Vladimir 258011100
Hora Jan 250411110
3. RUSSIA 2
2524
Surin Dmitrij 26031212141416407219617-3 I
Lazarev Alexej 253011111
Sakhabutdinov Rustam 249411011
Sankin Timur 247011101
Nilov Georgij 2342     
4. NETHERLANDS
2466
Kuin Merlijn 25361213131033031015912-8 8
Vanderstappen Filip 248810001
Rehm Robert 248111111
Mallon Willem 236010001
5. SERBIA &
MONTENEGRO
2430
Stankovic Mijodrag 247401100112029021114159-112712
Jevtic Nikola 241110111
Mitic Dragan 239411100
Jankovic Zoran 236600001
6. RUSSIA JUNIOR
2368
Dugin Artem 245612151411042161406311-9306
Nemlij Igor 240511010
Kovaleva Natalja 237111010
Sovetkin Andrej 223901010
7. HUNGARY
2353
Pocsai Tibor 26060011191318151505109-11 9
Szabics Gabor 238800110
Pocsai Rita 225001100
Kelemen Zoltan 216800110
8. DENMARK
2339
Heshe Thomas 24471218022141204104119-112911
Rasmussen Jannik 238710100
Pedersen Torben 235210011
Schaechter Per 217010100
9. UKRAINE
2332
Skochko Vasilij 243300201712514170448-12 14
Bogackij Arkadij 237201010
Pljushch Jurij 237100010
Pankin Evgenij 215301110
10. FRANCE
2404
Donzet Frederic 2489115131303115417712-8274
Fenech Antoine 238300011
Papazoglou Benjamin 240001001
Hubert Thomas 234411011
Solovjev Valerij 2522     
11. GERMANY
2291
Fincke Jonas 237912170260315155 7812-8195
Kurz Alexander 2302101 1
Snatzke Raymond-Georg 22711 101
Ente Elisabeth 226610 10
Funke Ralf 2241 0011
12. FINLAND
2245
Siivola Matti 23890031250280413161411-9257
Tormanen Antti 229501 11
Visala Kari 2187011 1
Holappa Antti 21220 011
Eerola Simo 2232 001 
13. SPAIN
2228
Sanchez Munoz Cesar 236 0400101216121214189-112213
Garcia de la Banda Francisco 234000 00
Dimas Cabre Chacon 2269010 1
Ricard Vila 19380010 
Oscar Anguila 19100 011
14. SWEDEN
2223
Li Martin 23691216023141704604127-13 15
Fahl Gustav 230000100
Baecklund Staffan 214410100
Wiklund Peder 207710100
15. SLOVAKIA
2169
Jadron Peter 2272006121613110370357-13 16
Krusina Rudolf 220700000
Jadron Milan 212301011
Smid Miroslav 207511100
16. ISRAIL
2062
Aharoni Eitan 2282001410151013128141711-9 10
Entin Leonid 3d00011
Raikin Shlomo 196610  11
Lederman Ruslan 4k00011
Fragman Shavit     
17. BEYLORUSSIA
1770
Suponeu Alexander 208200111218021402902164-16 17
Eudokimou Maxim 1d01000
Chakur Alexandr 6k01000
Antonou Alexey 7 k010  0
Gusakovski Pavel 8k   0 
18. AZERBAIJAN
1459
Mamedov Ibadat 20360080017007001600130-20 18
Bakhtizina Laura 5k00000
Mamedly Zamira 10k00000
Mamedly Samira 10k00000
Cafarov Qambar     
Разрешение экрана: 
Написать администратору: © 2004-2017