Первенство г. Ижевска 2007 года по игре Го среди детей до 12 лет


Группа 19x19

Фамилия, ИмяMM0Команда12345MMSPtSOSSOSOSМесто
1Улеев, Павел16школа 416+7+2+4+3+215944701
2Протопопов, Даниил16школа 415+3+1-8+7+20495464S2
3Копосов, Денис16школа 414+2-13+5+1-19396462S3
4Антонова, Александра16школа 203-11+6+1-12+19393Ѕ4544
5Кочуров, Тимур16школа 202-10+9+3-6+193934595
6Уткин, Игорь16школа 411-15+4-10+5-182934546
 
7Шромовскы, Ярослав15школа 2012+1-16+9+2-18392Ѕ4467
8Ахметов, Ренат15школа 2016+9-11+2-13+183894428
9Кузнецов, Василий15с\к «Нефтяник»14+8+5-7-17+183884459
10Чаузова, Ирина15школа 2013+5-14+6-15+18387445S10
11Файзуллин, Динар15школа 20free4-8-17+14+1838744011
12Романова, Яна15школа 207-17+15+--4-17Ѕ28443212
13Романов, Иван15школа 2010-free3-16+8-1728744413
14Жуйкова, Алина15школа 209-16+10-15+11-17286433S14
15Келигов, Беслан15школа 2017+6-12-14-10-16186Ѕ434S15
16Ехлаков, Максим15школа 208-14-7-13-free16185439S16
17Кочеткова, Анастасия15школа 2015-12-free11-9-16184Ѕ43017

Группа 13x13

№№Фамилия, ИмяКоманда123456MMSPtSOSSOSOSМесто
1Колесникова, ЕкатеринаШкола 2029+12+8+4-17+7+5522115Ѕ1
2Двоеглазова, Иринас\к «Нефтяник»28+5-10+16+8+9+55211212
3Альферьев, МихаилШкола 10014+34-26+18+5+4+5520Ѕ1143
4Сысоев, МихаилШкола 4138+25+34+1+6+3-5519Ѕ113Ѕ4
5Бакулин, СергейШкола 2010+2+9+7-3-16+4425122Ѕ5
6Кузнецова, ИринаШкола 4120+13+19+11+4-12-4423103Ѕ6
7Сентемова, ДарьяШкола 4133+9-20+5+11+1-44221157
8Бельтюкова, Инитас\к «Нефтяник»17+16+1-24+2-14+4421124Ѕ8
9Басиашвили, ВалерьянШкола 2021+7+5-25+15+2-4421123Ѕ9
10Уварова, ДарьяШкола 415-29+2-26+25+17+441811910
11Быков, НиколайШкола 2018+36+15+6-7-19+4418113Ѕ11
12Бакулин, НикитаШкола 2026+1-24-31+27+6+4417114Ѕ12
13Прозоров, КириллШкола 2030+6-25-21+24+15+4416114Ѕ13
14Коротких, АлександраШкола 203-21+37+17-22+8-3320Ѕ9914
15Мальцев, НикитаШкола 10023+37+11-19+9-13-3320Ѕ9315
16Собин, ДмитрийШкола 4124+8-31+2-18+5-3320121Ѕ16
17Ефремов, МихаилШкола 418-32+27+14+1-10-3320112Ѕ17
18Худякова, ВалерияШкола 2011-28+23+3-16-30+3319102Ѕ18
19Аметгареева, ГалияШкола 4135+27+6-15-20+11-3317109Ѕ19
20Шишкина, МарияШкола 416-35+7-28+19-32+331610720
21Вахрушев, ИванШкола 209-14-38+13-26+27+3315106Ѕ21
22Аверкиева, Иринас\к «Нефтяник»34-24-30+32+14-28+3314Ѕ99Ѕ22
23Барбарисова, ТатьянаШкола 2015-33+18-35-31+24+331310323
24Куклина, Елизаветас\к «Нефтяник»16-22+12+8-13-23-2221101Ѕ24
25Марьина, АлександраШкола 4136+4-13+9-10-33-222099Ѕ25
26Быков, ДмитрийШкола 2012-38+3-10-21-35+2217100Ѕ26
27Хабибуллин, РусланШкола 2032+19-17-29+12-21-22179927
28Муллахметова, ГузалияШкола 202-18-36+20-35+22-221697Ѕ28
29Шарипова, ДилараШкола 201-10-33+27-30-36+22169729
30Филиппов, МаксимШкола 2013-31-22-36+29+18-22159230
31Ивонин, ОлегШкола 4137-30+16-12-23-38+2214Ѕ8831
32Голиков, ИванШкола 2027-17-35+22-33+20-221495Ѕ32
33Новожилов, КонстантинШкола 207-23-29-38+32-25+221310033
34Галиева, РаисаШкола 2022+3+4-------21354Ѕ34
35Копысов, АнтонШкола 2019-20-32-23+28-26-11159335
36Шамшурин, ДаниилШкола 3425-11-28-30-38+29-111210036
37Федоренко, Алинас\к «Нефтяник»31+15-14-------1855Ѕ37
38Вахитова, КаринаШкола 204-26-21-33-36-31-00159138
39Боталов, ТимурШкола 41------------300039

Примечания: -- - пропуск партии, очко не присуждается.
Разрешение экрана: 
Написать администратору: © 2004-2017