Результаты I Кубка Светланы Шикшиной 2005, до 12 лет

Место Участник Ранк Город MMS 1 2 3 4 5 6 О SOS SODOS
1 Матушкин, Александр 9k Ижевск 8 5+ 11+ 4+ 2+ -3 6+ 5 40 33
2 Волков, Леонид 7k Санкт-Петербург 8 8+ 7+ 9+ -1 4+ 3+ 5 40 32
3 Сивашов, Николай 8k Челябинск 7 -4 16+ 5+ 6+ 1+ -2 4 41 26
4 Вашуров, Александр 8k Казань 7 3+ 6+ -1 7+ -2 11+ 4 40 24
5 Кубышкин, Иван 7k Санкт-Петербург 7 -1 10+ -3 13+ 8+ 7+ 4 38 23
6 Тюпкин, Антон 8k Казань 6 10+ -4 8+ -3 9+ -1 3 40 18
7 Решетников , Валерий 11k Ижевск 6 9+ -2 17+ -4 11+ -5 3 38 16
8 Горохов, Никита 11k Нижний Новгород 6 -2 12+ -6 14+ -5 15+ 3 36 15
9 Букина, Елена 10k Нижний Новгород 6 -7 13+ -2 12+ -6 14+ 3 35 15
10 Хабазов, Никита 9k Нижний Новгород 6 -6 -5 15+ -11 12+ 13+ 3 33 15
11 Бокина, Анна 14k Красково 5 15+ -1 19+ 10+ -7 -4 3 37 16
12 Гатин, Булат 12k Казань 5 14+ -8 18+ -9 -10 16+ 3 33 15
13 Смирнова, Елизавета 14k Челябинск 5 18+ -9 22+ -5 19+ -10 3 33 14
14 Едемская, Зоя 13k Санкт-Петербург 5 -12 26+ 16+ -8 23+ -9 3 30 13
15 Шавеко, Ростислав 13k Челябинск 5 -11 25+ -10 17+ 22+ -8 3 30 13
16 Крохалев, Алексей 16k Челябинск 5 19+ -3 -14 41+ 18+ -12 3 29 12
17 Найман, Марик 18k Казань 5 21+ 33+ -7 -15 25+ 24+ 4 27 16
18 Замотин, Даниил 15k Москва 5 -13 31+ -12 25+ -16 26+ 3 27 12
19 Улеев, Павел 17k Ижевск 5 -16 27+ -11 32+ -13 22+ 3 26 11
20 Филинова, Лиля 20k Зеленодольск 5 47+ 21+ 36+ -23 27+ 28+ 5 21 17
21 Протопопов, Даниил 19k Ижевск 5 -17 -20 48+ 42+ 32+ 23+ 4 19Ѕ
22 Гатин , Марат 18k Казань 4 28+ 23+ -13 24+ -15 -19 3 27 12
23 Фокина, Наталья 18k Москва 4 37+ -22 26+ 20+ -14 -21 3 26 12
24 Шарафутдинов, Руслан 20k Ижевск 4 29+ 30+ 27+ -22 40+ -17 4 24 15
25 Абдуллина, Лиля 18k Санкт-Петербург 4 38+ -15 35+ -18 -17 33+ 3 24 9
26 Воронцова, Мария 18k Ижевск 4 43+ -14 -23 39+ 30+ -18 3 23 9
27 Букреев, Егор 19k Челябинск 4 35+ -19 -24 36+ -20 38+ 3 23 9
28 Мальков, Павел 19k Ижевск 4 -22 41+ -32 34+ 29+ -20 3 21 9
29 Каюмов, Эмиль 20k Казань 4 -24 37+ 44+ 35+ -28 36+ 4 19 11
30 Шакирзянов, Ринат 20k Зеленодольск 4 34+ -24 43+ 33+ -26 35+ 4 19 11
31 Копосов, Денис 20k Ижевск 4 48+ -18 -41 37+ 34+ 32+ 4 16Ѕ
32 Будзишвили, Руслан 20k Казань 3 46+ 38+ 28+ -19 -21 -31 3 22Ѕ
33 Панюкова, Елена 18k Челябинск 3 36+ -17 -39 -30 42+ -25 2 21 5
34 Литовец, Александр 20k Казань 3 -30 40+ 38+ -28 -31 41+ 3 20 8
35 Астанаева, Мария 18k Ижевск 3 -27 42+ -25 -29 41+ -30 2 20 4
36 Сапожников, Михаил 18k Ижевск 3 -33 44+ -20 -27 43+ -29 2 20 4
37 Шайдуллина, Алина 20k Казань 3 -23 -29 46+ -31 44+ 45+ 3 17Ѕ
38 Поздеев, Владимир 19k Ижевск 3 -25 -32 -34 48+ 39+ -27 2 17Ѕ
39 Северьянов, Иван 20k Зеленодольск 3 -42 48+ 33+ -26 -38 43+ 3 14Ѕ
40 Чумарина, Диана 20k Казань 3 -44 -34 47+ 45+ -24 42+ 3 14 5
41 Чумарин, Артур 20k Казань 2 45+ -28 31+ -16 -35 -34 2 21 6
42 Павленко, Александр 20k Казань 2 39+ -35 45+ -21 -33 -40 2 19 5
43 Гаптуллазянов, Адель 20k Казань 2 -26 46+ -30 44+ -36 -39 2 17Ѕ
44 Смирнов, Арсений 20k Челябинск 2 40+ -36 -29 -43 -37 47+ 2 16 4
45 Уткин, Игорь 20k Ижевск 2 -41 47+ -42 -40 46+ -37 2 12Ѕ
46 Барабанов, Вадим 20k Челябинск -32 -43 -37 47+ -45 -- 1 11 1
47 Закреничный, Иван 20k Казань 1 -20 -45 -40 -46 48+ -44 1 14
48 Ким, Валерия 20k Казань -31 -39 -21 -38 -47 -- 0 16 0

01-03.04.2005

Главный судья: Панюков Е. Л.

Разрешение экрана: 
Написать администратору: © 2004-2017